**NOTE: SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGES AND/OR CANCELATIONS**

EntertainerTimeStage
THROUGHOUT
THE DAY
Alamo Attractions Carnival   CARNIVAL AREA, FESTIVAL GROUNDS
Arts & Crafts/Vendor Booths   VENDOR AREA, FESTIVAL GROUNDS
Freckles, the Official STROLLING ACT(S)
Fables of the West STROLLING ACT(S)
Dinosaur Walk STROLLING ACT(S)
Glass Blowing Demonstration STAGE #4
Marsha's Petting Zoo STAGE #6 - H.E.B. | CHILDREN'S STAGE
Prehistoric Dinosaur Adventures: Mobile Fossil Museum STAGE #6 - H.E.B. | CHILDREN'S STAGE
Ford Experience Tour BUD LIGHT RODEO LIONS ARENA
  11:00 AM  
Gator Country STAGE #7
Leonard Rodriguez   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
Doo Wah Riders   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
11:30 AM
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Monkey Business   STAGE #9 - METRO PCS
12:00 PM
Zenergy STAGE #5 - H.E.B | VETERANS PAVILION
Kenneth Stephens Open Fiddle Contest STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
Strawberry Judging STAGE #11 - ROTARY PAVILION
12:30 PM
South Texas Gunfighters STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
Wash Board Willy   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
1:00 PM
The Amazing Allison STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Strawberry Eating Contest STAGE #6 - H.E.B. | CHILDREN'S STAGE
2:00 PM
ABCD Dancers
STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Eric Dummer Band STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
Doo Wah Riders STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
 2:30 PM
South Texas Gunfighters STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE 
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist
STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Monkey Business STAGE #9 - METRO PCS
Strawberry Auction STAGE #11 - ROTARY PAVILION
Rodeo   BUD LIGHT LIONS ARENA
 3:00 PM
Gator Country STAGE #7
 4:00 PM
Zone Blue STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
 4:30 PM
South Texas Gunfighters STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
The Amazing Allison STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Brad Jenscke STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
5:00 PM
Diamond Rio STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
Doo Wah Riders STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
5:30 PM
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Monkey Business STAGE #9 - METRO PCS
6:00 PM
Marisa Cortez   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
6:30 PM
Boogaloo   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
7:00 PM
Gator Country STAGE #7
7:30 PM
The Amazing Allison STAGE #2 -WELLS FARGO
Waco and Julie STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Big Country Band STAGE #13 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS PAVILION
Rodeo BUD LIGHT LIONS ARENA
8:30 PM
Evalin Rubio STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
9:15 PM
Elida Reyna STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
9:30 PM
Gman   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Brandon Raderstorf & True Country   STAGE #13 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS PAVILION
10:00 PM
FIREWORKS DISPLAY PRESENTED BY RAMOS TIRE & AUTO SERVICE
11:30 PM
David Lee Garza y Los Musicales
STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
Jon Wolfe
STAGE #13 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS PAVILION