**NOTE: SCHEDULE SUBJECT TO CHANGES AND/OR CANCELATIONS**
 
EntertainerTimeStage
  THROUGHOUT
THE DAY
 
Alamo Attractions Carnival   CARNIVAL AREA, FESTIVAL GROUNDS
Arts & Crafts/Vendor Booths   VENDOR AREA, FESTIVAL GROUNDS
Dinosaur Walk   STROLLING ACT(S)
Fables of the West   STROLLING ACT(S)
Freckles, the Official   STROLLING ACT(S)
Glass Blowing Demonstrations   STAGE #4
Marsha's Petting Zoo   STAGE #6 - H.E.B. | CHILDREN'S STAGE
Prehistoric Dinosaur Adventures: Mobile Fossil Museum   STAGE #6 - H.E.B. | CHILDREN'S STAGE
Ford Experience Tour   BUD LIGHT RODEO LIONS ARENA
  11:00 PM  
The Amazing Allison   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO

Gator Country

  STAGE #7
Monkey Business   STAGE #9 - METRO PCS
Taste of Texas Food Show   STAGE #11 - ROTARY PAVILION
Morning Worship   STAGE #13 - LIONS PAVILION
  12:00 PM  
Cody Layne   STAGE #10 - LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
  12:30 PM  
South Texas Gunfighters   STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
Danzavida   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Washboard Willy   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  1:00 PM  
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Jarrett Akers   STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
Taste of Texas Auction   STAGE #11 - ROTARY PAVILION
  1:30 PM  
Danzavida   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Monkey Business   STAGE #9 - METRO PCS
  2:00 PM  
Gator Country   STAGE #7
Doo Wah Riders   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
   2:30 PM  
South Texas Gunfighters   STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
The Amazing Allison   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Rodeo   BUD LIGHT LIONS ARENA
  3:00 PM  
Ledbetters Bluegrass Band   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
  3:15 PM  
Wash Board Willy   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  4:00 PM  
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Eric Dummer   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
  4:30 PM  
South Texas Gunfighters   STAGE #1 - RICKS INSURANCE
ABCD Dancers   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  5:00 PM  
The Berts
 
STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Easton Corbin   STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION
Monkey Business   STAGE #9 - METRO PCS
  5:30 PM  
The Amazing Allison   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Boogaloo   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
Country Legend Tony Booth   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  6:00 PM  
Gator Country   STAGE #7
The Spazmatics   STAGE #13 - LIONS PAVILION
  7:00 PM  
Michael Mezmer, Hypnotist   STAGE #2 - WELLS FARGO
Los Jimenez   STAGE #5 - H.E.B. | VETERANS PAVILION
Evalin Rubio   STAGE #10 - BUD LIGHT | LIONS/ROTARY PAVILION
  7:30 PM  
Brian Collins   STAGE #12 - TELEMUNDO SAN ANTONIO | ARMED FORCES PAVILION
  8:00 PM  
La Mafia   STAGE #8 - BUD LIGHT | VFW PAVILION